Sweet Cat

Porn Star Sweet Cat

Sweet Cat is a fair haired cutie from Europe. This angelic Czech girl has appetite for cock and loves doing dirty things. This lovely chick loves flashing her small tits and neat pussy in places right in the crowd. Another thing Sweet Cat goes crazy about is cock sucking. She feels like in heaven when men put their fat throbbing dicks in her mouth. This alluring european girls knows how tot turn porn lovers on.
Aliases: Sweets Cat
Country: Czech Republic
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1992-08-01
Eye: Hazel
Hair: Blond
Height: 170
Weight: 57
Cup: B
Measurements: 34B-25-36